Arged Malesa – PSŻ | 43:47 (koniec) | | | Orzeł – Stal Rz. | 61:29 (koniec) |
Unia – Apator | 56:34 (koniec) |
koniec wyścigu
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź
61:29
Texom Stal Rzeszów
Adrian Somorowski
Składy i statystyki:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Krzysztof Meyze
Komisarz toru: Łukasz Izak
Widownia:
Spudłowany karny!:
H. Skrzydlewska Orzeł Łódź:
9. Luke Becker 13+1 (3,3,3,3,1*)
10. Daniel Kaczmarek 11+3 (3,2*,2*,2*,2)
11. Tomasz Gapiński 5 (t,1,1,3)
12. Benjamin Basso 9+1 (1,3,3,1,1*)
13. Oliver Berntzon 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
14. Bartosz Nowak 5+2 (2*,1,2*)
15. Mateusz Bartkowiak 4 (0,3,0,1)
16. Seweryn Orgacki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Texom Stal Rzeszów:
1. Marcin Nowak 8+2 (1*,1*,1,2,3)
2. Mateusz Świdnicki 0 (-,-,0,-,-)
3. Nicki Pedersen 5 (2,2,1,0,-)
4. Krystian Pieszczek 2 (2,0,-,0,-)
5. Jacob Thorssell 11 (2,2,1,2,1,3)
6. Wiktor Rafalski 0 (d,0,0)
7. Jakub Poczta 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jesper Knudsen 2 (0,0,2,0,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
9. Luke Becker 13+1 (3,3,3,3,1*)
10. Daniel Kaczmarek 11+3 (3,2*,2*,2*,2)
11. Tomasz Gapiński 5 (t,1,1,3)
12. Benjamin Basso 9+1 (1,3,3,1,1*)
13. Oliver Berntzon 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
14. Bartosz Nowak 5+2 (2*,1,2*)
15. Mateusz Bartkowiak 4 (0,3,0,1)
16. Seweryn Orgacki
Zmiany:
Trener:
Texom Stal Rzeszów:
1. Marcin Nowak 8+2 (1*,1*,1,2,3)
2. Mateusz Świdnicki 0 (-,-,0,-,-)
3. Nicki Pedersen 5 (2,2,1,0,-)
4. Krystian Pieszczek 2 (2,0,-,0,-)
5. Jacob Thorssell 11 (2,2,1,2,1,3)
6. Wiktor Rafalski 0 (d,0,0)
7. Jakub Poczta 1 (1,0,0)
8. Jesper Knudsen 2 (0,0,2,0,0)
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie:
Sędzia: Krzysztof Meyze
Komisarz toru: Łukasz Izak
Widownia:
Wynik meczu 61:29.
Czas zwycięzcy: 60,10s
Wynik meczu 58:26.
Czas zwycięzcy: 60,11s
Wynik meczu 55:23
Czas zwycięzcy: 59,58s
Wynik meczu 50:22
Czas zwycięzcy: 59,77s
Wynik meczu 46:20
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,77s
Wynik meczu 42:18
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,82s
Wynik meczu 38:16.
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,74s
Wynik meczu 33:15.
Czas zwycięzcy: 59,10s
Wynik meczu 28:14.
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,20s
Wynik meczu 23:13.
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,66s
Wynik meczu 20:10.
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,89s
Wynik meczu 16:8.
Czas zwycięzcy:
Wynik meczu 12:6.
Czas zwycięzcy: 58,79s
Wynik meczu 8:4.
Czas zwycięzcy: 60,18s
Wynik meczu 3:3.
Czas zwycięzcy: 59,00s